직위 | 성명 | 업무 | |
---|---|---|---|
교장 | 김갑영 | 통할 | |
교감 | 김청수 | 관리 |
부서명 | 담당업무 | 성명 | 교과 | 담 임 |
---|---|---|---|---|
(부담임) | ||||
교무부(8) | 부장 | 이*영 | 지리 | 부담임 |
(1-4) | ||||
기획1 | 김*현 | 기계 | 부담임 | |
(2-8) | ||||
기획2 | 임*현 | 건축 | 담임 | |
(1-4) | ||||
학적/수상 | 조*애 | 영어 | 부담임 | |
(1-11) | ||||
일과/나이스 | 최*호 | 중기 | 부담임 | |
(2-12) | ||||
학생부 | 최*나 | 국어 | 담임 | |
(1-9) | ||||
다문화학급/장학 | 김*경 | 영어 | 부담임 | |
(1-9) | ||||
교무행정 | 박*정 | |||
교육과정부(4) | 부장 | 김*훈 | 건설 | 부담임 |
(1-2) | ||||
기획 | 김*영 | 기계 | 담임 | |
(2-9) | ||||
평가1 | 이*지 | 수학 | 부담임 | |
(2-9) | ||||
평가2 | 김*현 | 미술 | 담임 | |
(1-2) | ||||
인성안전부(6+1) | 부장 | 신*영 | 체육 | 부담임 |
(2-4) | ||||
기획 | 김*원 | 수학 | 부담임 | |
(1-8) | ||||
학교폭력 | 김*겸 | 영어 | 부담임 | |
(2-2) | ||||
선도1 | 박*철 | 윤리 | 부담임 | |
(3-9) | ||||
선도2 | 임*길 | 한문 | 담임 | |
(2-4) | ||||
선도3 | 이*경 | 중기 | ||
전문상담 | 윤*임 | 상담 | 부담임 | |
(2-5) | ||||
창의인재부(5) | 부장 | 최*수 | 물리 | 부담임 |
(2-6) | ||||
기획/공무원 | 조*우 | 화학 | 부담임 | |
(2-1) | ||||
방과후/도서관 | 장*호 | 물리 | 담임 | |
(2-1) | ||||
학점제 | 강*경 | 국어 | 부담임 | |
(2-7) | ||||
진로진학 | 하*연 | 진로 | 부담임 | |
(1-5) | ||||
정보부(2) | 부장 | 주*중 | 수학 | 부담임 |
(1-6) | ||||
기획 | 김*진 | 영어 | 담임 | |
(2-11) | ||||
12학년부(4) | 부장 | 박*애 | 전기 | 담임 |
(2-6) | ||||
1기획 | 이*윤 | 역사 | 담임 | |
(1-10) | ||||
2기획 | 안*선 | 국어 | 담임 | |
(2-7) | ||||
현장체험 | 손*숙 | 일본어 | 담임 | |
(2-2) | ||||
3학년부(2) | 부장 | 김*비 | 전기 | 담임 |
(3-7) | ||||
기획/징계지도 | 문*미 | 역사 | 담임 | |
(3-4) | ||||
문화예술부 | 부장 | 양*용 | 체육 | 부담임 |
(1-12) | ||||
기획/교기 | 최*상 | 체육 | 담임 | |
(2-12) | ||||
축제/봉사 | 박*희 | 음악 | 담임 | |
(1-12) | ||||
보건 | 박*수 | 보건 | 부담임 | |
(1-10) | ||||
기숙사부 (4+2) |
부장 | 허*철 | 중기 | 부담임 |
(3-12) | ||||
기획 | 정*영 | 전기 | 부담임 | |
(3-7) | ||||
급식1 | 박*영 | 영양 | ||
급식2 | 송*영 | 영양 | ||
생활지도원 | 김*익 | |||
생활지도원 | 김*화 | |||
특성화교육부(5) | 부장 | 이*규 | 건축 | 부담임 |
(3-5) | ||||
기획 | 권*리 | 중기 | 부담임 | |
(2-11) | ||||
직업체험/기자재 | 김*주 | 전기 | 담임 | |
(1-7) | ||||
기능대회/미래역량강화사업 | 이*수 | 건축 | 담임 | |
(2-5) | ||||
검정 | 김*준 | 기계 | 담임 | |
(1-8) | ||||
산학협력부(4+2) | 부장 | 양*람 | 기계 | 부담임 |
(2-10) | ||||
기획 | 이*주 | 건축 | 부담임 | |
(1-7) | ||||
중기청 | 최*영 | 건설 | 담임 | |
(1-1) | ||||
혁신지구1 | 권*현 | 기계 | 담임 | |
(2-8) | ||||
혁신지구2 | 박*기 | 중기 | 담임 | |
(1-11) | ||||
취업지원관 | 유*녀 | |||
중기청전담인력 | ||||
도제교육부(3+1) | 부장 | 이*홍 | 기계 | 부담임 |
(3-10) | ||||
기획 | 김*지 | 기계 | 담임 | |
(3-10) | ||||
기능검정 | 진*민 | 기계 | 담임 | |
(2-10) | ||||
도제전담 | 손*화 | |||
군특성화부(2+1) | 부장 | 조*현 | 건설 | 부담임 |
(3-1) | ||||
기획 | 노*성 | 건설 | 담임 | |
(3-1) | ||||
군특교사 | 노*현 | |||
건설정보과(3) | 부장 | 전*성 | 건설 | 부담임 |
(1-1) | ||||
기획 | 정*영 | 건설 | 담임 | |
(3-2) | ||||
기자재 | 장*훈 | 건설 | 부담임 | |
(3-2) | ||||
건축디자인과(3) | 부장 | 정*열 | 건축 | 부담임 |
(3-4) | ||||
기획 | 김*란 | 건축 | 담임 | |
(1-5) | ||||
기자재 | 강*주 | 건축 | 담임 | |
(3-5) | ||||
전기제어과(3) | 부장 | 김* 건 | 전기 | 부담임 |
(3-6) | ||||
기획 | 이*영 | 전기 | 담임 | |
(1-6) | ||||
기자재 | 정*은 | 전기 | 담임 | |
(3-6) | ||||
정밀기계과(3) | 부장 | 김*우 | 기계 | 부담임 |
(3-8) | ||||
기획 | 백*재 | 기계 | 담임 | |
(3-8) | ||||
기자재 | 서*환 | 기계 | 담임 | |
(3-9) | ||||
중기자동차시스템과(3) | 부장 | 김*국 | 중기 | 부담임 |
(3-11) | ||||
기획 | 이*길 | 중기 | 담임 | |
(3-11) | ||||
기자재 | 이*환 | 중기 | 담임 | |
(3-12) | ||||
컴퓨터금형디자인과(2) | 부장 | 김*성 | 금형 | 부담임 |
(3-13) | ||||
기획 | 하*철 | 금형 | 담임 | |
(3-13) |